Thursday, January 6, 2011

love.dirty.beautiful

First of all what I'm going to write could possibly irrelevant and hilariously stupid ^.~

Everytime I look inside her eyes, she make me wanna puke! SERIOUSLY?? She stalk me at first place, then I was like 'layan' coz she's kinda cute then I makan diri when I accidentally fall for her, then die buang gua babe! LOL then I was like, "I'm gonna hate you forever,"


THIS IS ANOTHER PROVE THAT AIZAT IS SUPER JUDGMENTAL.

No comments:

themes

My Favorite Blogs